benjamines 2km260 à 13h45


BARON ANGELIQUE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE F
BAUDIAS EMMA Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * ACM RC BE F
BAYSSET ROMANE Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * ACM RC BE F
BELFQUIH SOUKEINA Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE F
BOTELLA ANGELE Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Soues Omnisports BE F
BRAU-GAYE LAURE Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Stade Bagnérais Athlétisme BE F
CESTAC MANON Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * ACM RC BE F
DESPAUX DELPHINE Ua Tarbes-stado* Stadoceste Tarbes BE F
EL GHABRA OISSIMA Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE F
FLORES MARION Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE F
HORTALA MARINE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE F
MALAPLATE CAMILLE Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * ACM RC BE F
MOLINER MARGOT Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE F
PAGET LEA Ua Tarbes-stado* Stadoceste Tarbes BE F
PEREZ LAURA Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Soues Omnisports BE F
RAUDIN RACHEL Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE F
RIGOU JULIETTE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE F
ROLNIN RAPHAELLE Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Soues Omnisports BE F

cadettes 3km00 à 12h15


CARPENTIER MANON Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Séméac Olympique CA F
DUCAMP MARION Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes CA F
GARRUCHET FANNY Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes CA F
MONCEAUX CASSANDRA Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes CA F
TARET CHARLINE Ua Tarbes-stado* Stadoceste Tarbes CA F

juniors filles 3km780 à 14h35 avec cross court H


DE VERBIZIER LAURA Ua Tarbes-stado* Stadoceste Tarbes JU F

minimes filles 2km260 à 13h30


ABADIE CAMILLE Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Séméac Olympique MI F
AMBERT LISE Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Séméac Olympique MI F
ASSELIN MERLENE Ua Tarbes-stado* Stadoceste Tarbes MI F
BELLARDI LEA Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes MI F
CAZAJOUS OPHELIE Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Séméac Olympique MI F
CURIEL CHLOE Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Séméac Olympique MI F
DARRIEUX KATHLEEN Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Soues Omnisports MI F
DITHURBIDE CINDY Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes MI F
FONTAN CELINE Ua Tarbes-stado* Stadoceste Tarbes MI F
LEBEL MANON Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes MI F
MICHEL JUSTINE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes MI F
MUZAS JUDITH Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes MI F
TARET ROMANE Ua Tarbes-stado* Stadoceste Tarbes MI F
VIGNES ALICE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes MI F

as filles 5km920 à 15h25


ADER DELPHINE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE F
AMARE MATHILDE Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Stade Bagnérais Athlétisme ES F
AMARE CECILE Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Stade Bagnérais Athlétisme ES F
ASTIER NATHALIE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE F
BARRIERE VERONIQUE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE F
BEDECARRATZ PASCALE ASC Aureilhan
VE F
BERTOS CHRISTIANNE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes VE F
BESSEYRE SANDRINE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE F
BOUCHOT JOSYANE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes VE F
BOYES KATRYN Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * ACM RC VE F
CHILD ADRIENNE Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * ACM RC VE F
COARRAZE NADINE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes VE F
CUQ ANNE-SOPHIE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE F
DUPONCHEEL SARAH Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE F
HASSINE NADIA Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE F
IDE ROMANIE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes VE F
MAIRE MATHILDE Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Stade Bagnérais Athlétisme ES F
MONTEAU MARIE-CHRISTINE Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Stade Bagnérais Athlétisme VE F
PASCOUAU MARIE-PIERRE ASC Aureilhan
VE F
PENHARD BERNADETTE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes ES F
PRUEDE ANNE-MARI Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes VE F
SAHIL NADIA Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE F

benjamins 2km260 à 14h00


ASSELIN MARC Ua Tarbes-stado* Stadoceste Tarbes BE M
BA ROMAIN Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE M
BOUCHER ELIAN Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Séméac Olympique BE M
BOUTIN JORDAN Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE M
CAPERA CHARLES Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE M
CASTERAN SIMON Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * ACM RC BE M
CHABERGE NICOLAS Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE M
DESBARBIEUX THOMAS Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Séméac Olympique BE M
DUPONCHEEL ALEXANDRE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE M
DUTT NICOLAS Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Séméac Olympique BE M
FERRE PIERRE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE M
FORTASSIN SIMON Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE M
FORTASSIN PIERRE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE M
GENESTE BRICE Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * ACM RC BE M
GREAUME JEREMY Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE M
GREEN JAMES Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Séméac Olympique BE M
HAMMEL NICOLAS Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Soues Omnisports BE M
HAURET-CLOS JONAS Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE M
HUMBERT OLIVIER Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE M
LABAT CLEMENT Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Séméac Olympique BE M
LARAN HUGO Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Soues Omnisports BE M
LARROUY ETIENNE Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Séméac Olympique BE M
LEBRUN CLEMENT Ua Tarbes-stado* Stadoceste Tarbes BE M
NARFIN PAUL Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Soues Omnisports BE M
NGOBO ALEXANDRE Ua Tarbes-stado* Stadoceste Tarbes BE M
POCINHO NICOLAS Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE M
SAINT-GUILHEM THIBAUD Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE M
TIPLIE GUILLAUME Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE M
VERNET JORDAN Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes BE M
VIALANET JORDAN Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Stade Bagnérais Athlétisme BE M

cadets 3km780 à 14h35


AFDILI SOPHIANE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes CA M
HOURCHANI SOPHIEN Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes CA M
LENCOU PIERRE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes CA M
MONTESSUY FLORIAN Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes CA M
QUESSETTE JULIEN Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes CA M

juniors 5km140 à 14h55


BERTOS ALEXANDRE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes JU M
MONTESSUY ANTHONY Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes JU M

minimes 3km à 11h55


ARRAS SEBASTIEN Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes MI M
BEARS GUILLAUME Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Soues Omnisports MI M
BOOSS MICKAEL Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * ACM RC MI M
CERVANTES THIBAULT Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes MI M
DE FREITAS NELSON Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Séméac Olympique MI M
DUCAMP TANGUI Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes MI M
FRAYSSE BENOIT Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Soues Omnisports MI M
GIMEL PAUL Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes MI M
GREEN JONATHAN Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Séméac Olympique MI M
LAFOURCADE VINCENT Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes MI M
RAMONJEAN BENJAMIN Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Séméac Olympique MI M
SARRAMEA PIERRE Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Séméac Olympique MI M

senior cross long 10km200 à 16h


AUBRY REGIS Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE M
BAUTISTA LENNY ASC Aureilhan
SE M
BERTOS MATHIEU Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE M
BIRABENT MICHEL Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * ACM RC SE M
BOUKECHICHE LIONEL JA Borderaise
SE M
BRAHMIA LOTFI Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE M
CAPOFERRI NICOLAS Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE M
COUDERT CEDRIC JA Borderaise
ES M
DALLOZ VINCENT Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE M
DESTRADE ERIC Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * ACM RC SE M
ESSABAR LARBI Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE M
FERNANDEZ NICOLAS Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes ES M
GIRARD LIONEL Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE M
HADULA LUDOVIC Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * ACM RC ES M
HOLZERNY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE M
IGAU FRANCK Esclops d'Azun
SE M
JARDY WILLY Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE M
KIESER XAVIER Esclops d'Azun
SE M
LAFAURIE MICKAEL JA Borderaise
SE M
LAHET JEAN-FRANCOIS Esclops d'Azun
SE M
MOLINER DENIS Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE M
POURTET PATRICE Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE M
RIVES JEAN-JACQUES Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * ACM RC SE M
TABARANT NICOLAS Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes SE M

veterans cross long 10km200 à 11h


ABADIE JEAN-MARC ASC Aureilhan
VE M
ASSOUERE GILBERT Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes VE M
BARAHONA EMILIANO Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes VE M
BARBOUTEAU GERARD ASC Aureilhan
VE M
BAUTISTA ROBERT Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes VE M
BEDECARRATZ ANDRE ASC Aureilhan
VE M
BESSEYRE GIL Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes VE M
BOSC BERNARD Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Soues Omnisports VE M
BOUKECHICHE ALEXANDRE JA Borderaise
VE M
BOYES JOHN Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * ACM RC VE M
CESTAC MARC Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * ACM RC VE M
COURADE JEAN-JACQUES Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes VE M
GARCIA FRANCOIS Ua Tarbes-stado* Stadoceste Tarbes VE M
GEVREY ALAIN Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes VE M
GIBBS PETER Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * ACM RC VE M
HANNEQUIN ERIC Esclops d'Azun
VE M
HOURCHANI HASSOUNA ASC Aureilhan
VE M
IBOS MICHEL Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * ACM RC VE M
IDE DAVID Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes VE M
IGLISIAS HERVE Esclops d'Azun
VE M
LABEDENS JEAN-MICHEL ASC Aureilhan
VE M
MARIONNEAU FRANCK Esclops d'Azun
VE M
MONCEAUX YOHANN Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes VE M
MONTEAU MICHEL Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Stade Bagnérais Athlétisme VE M
RAUDIN YVES Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes VE M
SAUTEDE SERGE JA Borderaise
VE M
SILVESTRE JEAN-CHARLES Adour Pyrenees Athletisme 65 * Séméac Olympique VE M
TABARANT YVES Ua Tarbes-stado* UA Tarbes VE M